Офисы и банкоматы
Интернет-банк
Personal Banking
Corporate Banking
Financial Institutions
About Bank
Vacancies
Tenders
Main Offices and ATMs

Our addresses

+
-

In Dushanbe and RRS

4 Shamsi Str., Dushanbe
08:00 — 16:00
Dushanbe, Rudaki Ave., 70 (landmark: Central Department Store)
08:00 — 22:00
Dushanbe, I. Somoni Ave. 3/2 (landmark: Barakat shopping center)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Dushanbe, Rudaki Ave., 185 (landmark: Water pump)
08:00 — 17:00
Dushanbe, Rudaki Ave., 30 (landmark: Opera and Ballet Theatre)
08:00 — 22:00
Dushanbe, st. Aini, 34 (landmark: Sadbarg)
08:00 — 17:00
Dushanbe, st. Aini, 83 (landmark: 7 km)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Dushanbe, st. Aini, 269/2 (landmark: 9 km)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Dushanbe, N. Karabaev Ave., 4 (landmark: Guliston)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Dushanbe, N. Makhsum Ave., 72/1 (landmark: Guldasta)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Dushanbe, st. J.Rasulov, 3 (landmark: Farovon market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
dt. Rudaki, with. Choryakkoron village Zafar (landmark: Zarafshon)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Dushanbe, st. Borbad, 3 (landmark: 1 Soviet)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Dushanbe, N. Karabaev Ave., 118 (landmark: Sakhovat)
08:00 — 17:00 (ticket office until 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Dushanbe, st. M. Kasymov (landmark: Korvon market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
dt. Rudaki, with. Chimteppa, village Somon 100 (landmark: Giprozem)
08:00 — 22:00
Sanday 08:00 – 16:00
Yavan district, st. A. Jami (landmark: vocational school No. 2)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Yavan district, st. Mehvar, 38
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Yavan district, st. Radjabov (Landmark: Central Market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Hisor, st. Aloviddinov, 2
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Hisor, st. M.Tursunzoda, 20
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Hisor, st. I.Somoni, 4
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Tursunzade city, st. Aini, 130
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Tursunzade city, st. Tochiev, 41
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Shahrinav district, st. I.Somoni, 12
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Vahdat city, st. Somoniyon, 16
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Vahdat city, st. Firdavsi (Landmark: Central Market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Vahdat city, st. Rudaki (landmark: Market Station)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Vahdat city, st. N. Rozika (landmark: Khair market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00

Khatlon region

Bokhtar, st. Borbad, 6
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Bokhtar, Khoji Sharif village (landmark: Khoji Sharif market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Bokhtar, st. G. Norinov (landmark: Farovon market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Bokhtar, st. Mirzokadyrov
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Bokhtar, st. Ayni, 51A (landmark: hotel Ramz)
08:00 — 22:00
district A.Jomi, st. I. Somoni, 6
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
district J. Balkhi, st. K. Marx
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
district J. Balkhi, st. Aini, 14/2 (landmark: Bus station)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
district Vakhsh, st. I. Somoni
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Jaihun district, st. Beruni, 24
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
district Dusty, st. Rudaki
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Pyanj district, st. A.Lohuti, 2 (landmark: Central market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Pyanj district, st. 50th anniversary of the Border Troops
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Shaartuz district, st. I. Somoni, 40 (landmark: Central market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Shaartuz district, st. I. Somoni, 24 (landmark: hotel)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Kabadiyan district, st. I. Somoni
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Kabadiyan district, st. I.Somoni 210
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
dt.Dangara, st. Zebunisso, 1
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
dt. Dangara, st. Kirov (landmark: Bus station)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
dt. Dangara, st. Tagoeva, 26 (landmark: Central market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Nurek, st. Rudaki, 7A (landmark: Sayyor market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Farkhor district, st. I.Somoni, 22
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
district of Vose, with. Hulbuk, st. S. Kabir, 75
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Kulyab, st. X. Nazarov
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
district Hamadoni, st. I. Somoni
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00

Sughd region

Khujand, st. K. Khujandi, 189A
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Buston, Gafurov Ave. (landmark: Somon bozor)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
B. Gafurov district, st. Lenina, 9
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
district of J.Rasulov, village of Gulkhona, st. Alinazarova
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
district Spitamen, st. Spitamen (Central market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Isfara, st. Markazi, 17
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Kanibadam, st. B. Mansurov, 22a
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Istaravshan city, I. Somoni ave. (landmark: Guli Surkh market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Istaravshan, st. A.Umarova
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Penjikent, Rudaki Ave., 140 (reference point is the former building of the club October)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Penjikent, Rudaki Ave., 177 (Landmark: Central Market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Penjikent city, Sarazm jamoat
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Kanibadam, st. O. Mannonova, 65
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
district Devashtich, st. I. Somoni, 15
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Khujand, st. R. Khodjieva (market)
08:00 — 22:00
Isfara, st. A. Jomi (market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Khujand, st. I. Somoni, 56 (landmark Panchshanbe market)
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Khujand, st. K. Khujandi, 49A
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00
Matcha district, Buston village, I. Somoni street, 13
08:00 — 17:00 (cash register 16:00)
Saturday 08:00 – 12:00